Music2Deal logo The Music Business Network
Music2Deal logo The Music Business Network
STAYRA (Anastasija)
STAYRA (Anastasija)
  • Vocalist
  • Rinteln
  • Germany
Profile
Music Offers

Music offered by this member

offer
ŞARKILAR 1
Needs

Music & Members needed by this member

needs
ÜYELER 1
  • Ron Datraxman Carter
    31.Tem.2026
    Ron Datraxman Carter STAYRA (Anastasija)'ın profilini beğendi
  • Ron Datraxman Carter
    31.Tem.2026
    Ron Datraxman Carter, STAYRA (Anastasija) tarafından önerilen Watch It Melt adlı şarkı için 5 yıldız oy verdi. ("Iam very Impressed with your particular vocal style and range in this genre of music")
  • Rupert Cheek
    30.Tem.2026
    Rupert Cheek STAYRA (Anastasija)'ın profilini beğendi
  • Rupert Cheek
    30.Tem.2026
    Rupert Cheek likes STAYRA (Anastasija)'s Need STAYRA: Atmospheric Electro-Trip-Hop-Pop Seeking Strategic Partnership
  • Luigino Sarcone
    28.Tem.2026
    Luigino Sarcone, STAYRA (Anastasija) tarafından önerilen Watch It Melt adlı şarkı için 5 yıldız oy verdi. ("Good!")
  • Brillante Worldwide
    27.Tem.2026
    Brillante Worldwide STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Brillante Worldwide
    27.Tem.2026
    Brillante Worldwide, STAYRA (Anastasija) tarafından önerilen Watch It Melt adlı şarkı için 5 yıldız oy verdi.
  • Yaumer Leonard
    24.Tem.2026
    Yaumer Leonard STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Yaumer Leonard
    24.Tem.2026
    Yaumer Leonard STAYRA (Anastasija)'ın profilini beğendi
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    23.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni şarkı teklifi var Watch It Melt
  • Daniel Silveira
    23.Tem.2026
    Daniel Silveira STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Kawaski Nelson
    23.Tem.2026
    Kawaski Nelson STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    21.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) posted their Media.
  • Volkan Gücer
    20.Tem.2026
    Volkan Gücer STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Volkan Gücer
    20.Tem.2026
    Volkan Gücer STAYRA (Anastasija)'ın profilini beğendi
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    19.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) iş profilini güncelledi.
  • Richard Rogers
    08.Tem.2026
    Richard Rogers STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Music2Deal Support
    08.Tem.2026
    Music2Deal Support STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Luigino Sarcone
    02.Tem.2026
    Luigino Sarcone STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • Michal ROSA Rosicki
    02.Tem.2026
    Michal ROSA Rosicki STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    02.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) iş profilini güncelledi.
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    02.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) iş profilini güncelledi.
  • will leonard
    02.Tem.2026
    will leonard STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    02.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş bağlantısı talebi eklendi STAYRA: Atmosphärischer Electro-Trip-Hop-Pop sucht strategische Partnerschaft
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    02.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) iş profilini güncelledi.
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    02.Tem.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) iş profilini güncelledi.
  • Mohammad Basereh
    02.Tem.2026
    Mohammad Basereh STAYRA (Anastasija) yeni iş arkadaşı olarak ekledi
  • STAYRA (Anastasija)
    30.Haz.2026
    STAYRA (Anastasija) iş profilini güncelledi.

This function is only available for Premium Memberships. Explore our plans here.

4 people like STAYRA (Anastasija)´s profile

  • Ron Datraxman Carter
    member
    Ron Datraxman Carter
    Music Producer
    United States
  • member
    Promotion
    United Kingdom
  • member
    Singer Songwriter
    Cuba
  • member
    Composer
    Germany
Reklam

Become a Music2Deal Member to see more search results and to find what you are looking for!

Join now for free!

Adding to favorites is only available for Premium Memberships. Explore our plans here.
Bu Music2Deal üyesi Premium hesap sahibi. Siz de hesabınızı yükseltmek isterseniz, kampanyalarımıza buradan ulaşabilirsiniz. here.
Music2Deal üyesi bir elçidir. Sen de onlardan biri olmak ister misin ? iletişim sayfamızdan bizimle iletişime geçebilirsin.
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Français
  • Polski
  • Русский
  • Italiano
  • Ελληνικά
  • Português
  • Türkçe
  • 中文(简体)
  • Magyar
  • Malay
  • 日本語
  • How it works
  • Fiyatlama
  • SSS
  • Contact
  • © Telif Hakkı Music2Deal 2026. Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.
  • Kullanım sözleşmesi
  • Imprint
  • Gizlilik

Select Search Category

Members offering their business memberMembers
Members posting their business needs needsMembers Needed
Artists for Live & Record Deals offerArtist Offers
Artists needed by members needsArtists Needed
Compositions for Artists & Projects offerSong Offers
Compositions needed by members needsSongs Needed
Music for Film, TV & Commercials offerLicensing Offers
Music to license needed by members needsLicensings Needed
Vocalists for Live & Studio offerVocalist Offers
Vocalists needed by members needsVocalists Needed

Song:
Performer:

To play the media you will need to either update your browser to a recent version or update your Flash plugin.