Music2Deal logo Conectando a indústria musical
Music2Deal logo Conectando a indústria musical
Seraphina Wells
Seraphina Wells
  • Vocalist
  • independent
  • newyork
  • United States
Perfil
Music Offers

Music offered by this member

offer

0

No Music Offer at this time
Needs

Music & Members needed by this member

needs

0

No Need at this time
  • Memphis Nights
    5/jul/2026
    Memphis Nights curtiu o perfil de Seraphina Wells
  • Seraphina Wells
    5/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Memphis Nights a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Jeffrey Cox a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Jürgen Oder a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Konni Klatt (aka Konni Selonke " Künstlername") a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Richard "Crane" Krieger a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Nicolas Bouineau a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Dominic Ghanbar a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells atualizou o seu perfil profissional.
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de HANNAH WAKESHO NYANGALA
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Herbert Gauderer
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Edward Channing
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Juergen Lepszy
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Rolf Frey
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Diego Bartolomé
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Dean R. Chandler
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Christian Haman
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Roger Johnson
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Nicolas Bouineau
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Ivan Fajardo
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Jutta König
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Rebekah Griffiths
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Konni Klatt (aka Konni Selonke " Künstlername")
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Tom Stome
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Jacqui Been
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Stefania Kamber
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Jeffrey Cox
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Jürgen Oder
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Dominic Ghanbar
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Memphis Nights
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Vasyl Dzyndziura
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Michael Leahy
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Jürgen Joherl
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Duke Steele
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Martin Birnbaum
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Martin Thorwarth
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Marcio Hendrik Fortes
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Francisco Maciel
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Fredy Fenk
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Alfons Weindorf
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Richard "Crane" Krieger
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Theodor Kalich
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Thomas Seibert
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Carlos Wolf
  • Seraphina Wells
    4/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Sheridan Rupert
  • Seraphina Wells
    3/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells adicionou Przemysław Zwias a seus contatos profissionais.
  • Seraphina Wells
    3/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Przemysław Zwias
  • Seraphina Wells
    2/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Aliza Hava
  • Seraphina Wells
    2/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Jamie Gibson
  • Seraphina Wells
    2/jul/2026
    Seraphina Wells curtiu o perfil de Bret Santti

This function is only available for Premium Memberships. Explore our plans here.

1 gostam do perfil de Seraphina Wells.

  • Memphis Nights
    member
    Memphis Nights
    Singer Songwriter
    Australia
Propaganda

Become a Music2Deal Member to see more search results and to find what you are looking for!

Inscreva-se agora gratuitamente!

Adding to favorites is only available for Premium Memberships. Explore our plans here.
Este membro da Music2Deal tem uma Assinatura Premium. Conheça nossas tarifas aqui.
Este membro da Music2Deal é um Embaixador. Ficou interessado em ser um também? Fale conosco por aqui.
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Français
  • Polski
  • Русский
  • Italiano
  • Ελληνικά
  • Português
  • Türkçe
  • 中文(简体)
  • Magyar
  • Malay
  • 日本語
  • Como funciona
  • Tarifas
  • FAQ
  • Contato
  • © Direitos autorais Music2Deal 2026. Todos os direitos reservados.
  • termos e condições
  • Onde estamos
  • privacidade

Select Search Category

Members offering their business memberMembers
Members posting their business needs needsSolicitação de negócios
Artists for Live & Record Deals offerOferta de artistas
Artists needed by members needsSolicitação de artistas
Compositions for Artists & Projects offerOferta de músicas
Compositions needed by members needsSolicitação de músicas
Music for Film, TV & Commercials offerOferta de licenciamentos
Music to license needed by members needsSolicitação de licenciamentos
Vocalists for Live & Studio offerOferta de vocalistas
Vocalists needed by members needsSolicitação de vocalistas

Song:
Performer:

To play the media you will need to either update your browser to a recent version or update your Flash plugin.